Spilleplan

Spilleplanen for PostNord avdeling 1 er klar. Se hvem KIL serieåpner mot her.

Annonse:

Runde 1 (09.04-13.04):
Vålerenga 2 - Moss
Asker - Eidsvold Turn
Alta - Hødd
Senja - Tromsdalen
Fløya - Kongsvinger
Brattvåg - Bærum
Florø - Kvik Halden

Runde 2 (16.04-20.04):
Kongsvinger - Asker
Moss - Alta
Kvik Halden - Brattvåg
Eidsvold Turn - Florø
Bærum - Senja
Tromsdalen - Vålerenga 2
Hødd - Fløya

Runde 3 (30.04-04.05):
Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold Turn
Asker - Hødd
Alta - Bærum
Senja - Moss
Fløya - Kvik Halden
Brattvåg - Tromsdalen
Florø - Kongsvinger

Runde 4 (07.05-11.05):
Kongsvinger - Kvik Halden
Moss - Brattvåg
Eidsvold Turn - Alta
Vålerenga 2 - Senja
Bærum - Fløya
Tromsdalen - Asker
Hødd - Florø

Runde 5 (14.05-18.05):
Kongsvinger - Eidsvold Turn
Kvik Halden - Moss
Asker - Bærum
Alta - Tromsdalen
Fløya - Senja
Brattvåg - Hødd
Florø - Vålerenga 2

Runde 6 (21.05-25.05):
Moss - Eidsvold Turn
Vålerenga 2 - Asker
Bærum - Florø
Tromsdalen - Fløya
Senja - Alta
Hødd - Kvik Halden
Brattvåg - Kongsvinger

Runde 7 (28.05-01.06):
Kongsvinger - Hødd
Kvik Halden - Bærum
Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen
Asker - Brattvåg
Alta - Vålerenga 2
Fløya - Moss
Florø - Senja

Runde 8 (04.06-08.06):
Moss - Florø
Vålerenga 2 - Hødd
Bærum - Kongsvinger
Alta - Asker
Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden
Senja - Eidsvold Turn
Brattvåg - Fløya

Runde 9 (11.06-15.06):
Kongsvinger - Moss
Kvik Halden - Vålerenga 2
Eidsvold Turn - Brattvåg
Asker - Senja
Fløya - Alta
Hødd - Bærum
Florø - Tromsdalen

Runde 10 (18.06-22.06):
Moss - Bærum
Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden
Vålerenga 2 - Brattvåg
Asker - Fløya
Alta - Florø
Tromsdalen - Hødd
Senja - Kongsvinger

Runde 11 (25.06-29.06):
Kongsvinger - Vålerenga 2
Kvik Halden - Senja
Bærum - Tromsdalen
Fløya - Eidsvold Turn
Hødd - Moss
Brattvåg - Alta
Florø - Asker

Runde 12 (02.07-06.07):
Eidsvold Turn - Hødd
Vålerenga 2 - Bærum
Asker - Moss
Alta - Kvik Halden
Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger
Senja - Brattvåg
Florø - Fløya

Runde 13 (09.07-13.07):
Kongsvinger - Alta
Moss - Tromsdalen
Kvik Halden - Asker
Bærum - Eidsvold Turn
Fløya - Vålerenga 2
Hødd - Senja
Brattvåg - Florø

Runde 14 (16.07-20.07):
Eidsvold Turn - Moss
Vålerenga 2 - Kvik Halden
Asker - Kongsvinger
Alta - Fløya
Tromsdalen - Brattvåg
Senja - Bærum
Florø - Hødd

Runde 15 (13.08-17.08):
Kongsvinger - Florø
Moss - Senja
Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn
Bærum - Alta
Fløya - Asker
Hødd - Tromsdalen
Brattvåg - Vålerenga 2

Runde 16 (19.08.24.08):
Kvik Halden - Hødd
Eidsvold Turn - Kongsvinger
Asker - Vålerenga 2
Alta - Brattvåg
Tromsdalen - Bærum
Senja - Fløya
Florø - Moss

Runde 17 (27.08-31.08):
Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen
Moss - Asker
Vålerenga 2 - Alta
Bærum - Kvik Halden
Fløya - Florø
Hødd - Eidsvold Turn
Brattvåg - Senja

Runde 18 (03.09-07.09):
Kvik Halden - Fløya
Eidsvold Turn - Bærum
Asker - Alta
Tromsdalen - Moss
Senja - Vålerenga 2
Hødd - Kongsvinger
Florø - Brattvåg

Runde 19 (10.09-14.09):
Kongsvinger - Fløya
Moss - Kvik Halden
Vålerenga 2 - Florø
Bærum - Hødd
Alta - Senja
Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn
Brattvåg - Asker

Runde 20 (17.09-21.09):
Kvik Halden - Kongsvinger
Eidsvold Turn - Vålerenga 2
Bærum - Moss
Senja - Asker
Fløya - Tromsdalen
Hødd - Brattvåg
Florø - Alta

Runde 21 (24.09-28.09):
Kongsvinger - Bærum
Moss - Hødd
Vålerenga 2 - Fløya
Asker - Florø
Alta - Eidsvold Turn
Tromsdalen - Senja
Brattvåg - Kvik Halden

Runde 22 (01.10-04.10):
Moss - Kongsvinger
Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen
Eidsvold Turn - Asker
Bærum - Vålerenga 2
Senja - Florø
Fløya - Brattvåg
Hødd - Alta

Runde 23 (08.10-12.10):
Vålerenga 2 - Tromsdalen
Asker - Kvik Halden
Alta - Kongsvinger
Senja - Hødd
Fløya - Bærum
Brattvåg - Moss
Florø - Eidsvold Turn

Runde 24 (15.10-19.10):
Kongsvinger - Senja
Moss - Vålerenga 2
Kvik Halden - Alta
Eidsvold Turn - Fløya
Bærum - Brattvåg
Tromsdalen - Florø
Hødd - Asker

Runde 25 (23.10):
Vålerenga 2 - Kongsvinger
Asker - Tromsdalen
Alta - Moss
Senja - Kvik Halden
Fløya - Hødd
Brattvåg - Eidsvold Turn
Florø - Bærum

Runde 26 (30.10):
Kongsvinger - Brattvåg
Moss - Fløya
Kvik Halden - Florø
Eidsvold Turn - Senja
Bærum - Asker
Tromsdalen - Alta
Hødd - Vålerenga 2

Annonse: